2019

Resultat för Zebramixen 2019

Namn/Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Individuell
Hcp/ser
Mix
Hcp/ser
Tot
hcp
Totalt
ren slagning
Totalt
inkl hcp
1. Hanna Olsson
BS Hässle
204 201 213 162 167 203 192 182 222 181 172 158 35 35 420 2257 2677
Ronja Edvall
BK Hovet
34
2. Johannes Kvist
BK Frigg
184 163 160 145 193 266 203 185 179 189 257 234 20 21 252 2358 2610
Raymond Oskarsson
BK Frigg
21
3. Robin Johansen
BK Thule
199 213 178 201 201 146 204 191 163 182 189 212 22 24 288 2279 2567
Jenny Berghman
BK Thule
25
4. Rebecca Westman
BK Vågen
185 189 141 154 151 199 193 176 207 176 196 184 34 34 408 2151 2559
Linnea Andersson
BK Hallandia
34
5. Emil Nilsson
Bk Frigg
177 155 192 194 222 188 210 162 187 186 128 203 23 29 348 2204 2552
Henrik Bengtsson
Bk Frigg
34
6. Alex Gustafsson
IS Göta
198 183 192 167 167 157 186 200 195 213 245 180 29 22 264 2283 2547
Kristian Gustafsson
BS Olymp
15
7. Rasmus Green
IS Göta
203 181 198 209 182 197 249 193 169 222 216 242 7 7 84 2461 2545
Rasmus Edvall
IS Göta
6
8. Patrik Murling
Sunnerbo BK
182 186 156 162 216 167 194 149 161 179 160 208 29 35 420 2120 2540
Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
41
9. Emil Nilsson
Bk Frigg
165 187 173 171 188 193 194 189 178 163 147 198 23 31 372 2146 2518
Niklas Johansson
Bk Frigg
38
10. Benny Persson
BK Frigg
173 178 191 179 193 205 168 166 165 155 187 146 29 34 408 2106 2514
Niklas Johansson
BK Frigg
38
11. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
177 200 164 142 150 187 181 176 157 180 174 182 30 36 432 2070 2502
Alice Flodin
Team X-Calibur BK
42
12. Louise Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
189 145 166 178 134 141 176 169 172 172 164 189 41 42 504 1995 2499
Emma Forsberg
BS Friska Viljor
42
13. Henrik Bengtsson
BK Frigg
187 177 160 194 174 156 153 155 152 171 222 196 34 33 396 2097 2493
Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
32
14. Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
165 139 187 192 170 212 177 161 157 158 141 159 40 38 456 2018 2474
Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
36
15. Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff
Höganäs BC
155 185 164 181 212 177 145 177 168 153 189 194 19 31 372 2100 2472
Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
42
16. Staffan Jakobsson
BK Frigg
190 194 176 209 160 178 138 211 187 214 163 175 18 23 276 2195 2471
Rufus Plantman
BK Frigg
28
17. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
199 175 162 170 153 200 206 213 172 159 170 186 27 25 300 2165 2465
Patrik Bruno
BK Hovet
22
18. Katarina Norlin
BK Söder
172 176 198 155 154 181 198 202 211 159 187 164 20 25 300 2157 2457
Josefin Allsten
BK Söder
30
19. Ewa Carlsson
Bk Söder
194 149 156 141 163 190 168 134 162 117 176 211 42 41 492 1961 2453
Melvin Strandh
Bk Allön
40
20. Malin Bengtsson
BK Vågen
181 160 177 184 182 174 164 180 160 134 225 171 41 30 360 2092 2452
Anders Bengtsson
Hebergs BS
19
21. Pierre Lindbladh
BK Force
169 182 173 175 154 171 150 164 157 151 175 210 38 35 420 2031 2451
Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
31
22. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
170 178 138 163 168 180 203 177 119 159 203 155 42 36 432 2013 2445
Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
29
23. William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
145 156 201 200 184 154 200 158 173 204 154 216 24 25 300 2145 2445
Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
26
24. Melvin Strandh
BK Allön
166 143 192 170 147 133 176 157 166 185 156 160 40 41 492 1951 2443
Morgan Carlsson
BK Allön
42
25. Henrik Bengtsson
BK Frigg
169 171 210 215 201 126 182 167 185 153 152 150 34 30 360 2081 2441
Josefine Persson
BS Friska Viljor
25
26. Per Montén
BK Frigg
162 181 164 179 159 191 179 209 209 170 185 159 13 24 288 2147 2435
Tina Montén
BS Hässle
35
27. Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
134 189 175 192 216 137 164 167 179 168 142 171 31 33 396 2034 2430
Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
34
28. Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
167 167 161 185 219 169 196 178 201 175 167 154 32 24 288 2139 2427
Tomas Karlsson
BK Frigg
15
29. Malin Bengtsson
BK Vågen
157 164 161 143 202 158 174 168 144 119 193 198 41 37 444 1981 2425
Johanna Runberg
BK Vågen
32
30. Ingela Gunnarsson
BK Vågen
125 170 170 130 144 168 144 183 148 167 198 169 42 42 504 1916 2420
Alexander Gunnarsson
BK Rekyl
42
31. Johannes Kvist
BK Frigg
147 144 182 189 159 183 172 154 208 171 161 170 20 31 372 2040 2412
Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
42
32. Truls Johannessen
Stenungsunds BC
151 151 147 213 144 182 148 205 225 166 177 150 29 29 348 2059 2407
Marie Larsson
IFK Göteborg
29
33. Emil Nilsson
BK Frigg
152 193 168 159 187 204 165 156 155 192 152 185 23 28 336 2068 2404
Pontus Ek
BK Rollers
33
34. Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
202 178 227 132 179 153 181 182 166 172 142 210 31 23 276 2124 2400
Peter Andersson
BS Olymp
14
35. Git Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
133 171 150 136 133 147 170 169 156 190 182 164 39 41 492 1901 2393
Pia Lundberg
BS Friska Viljor
42
36. Jesper Johansson
Bk Frigg
170 166 154 138 168 168 181 171 169 197 149 158 32 33 396 1989 2385
Anders Strand
Bk Frigg
34
37. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan
200 172 141 178 233 172 189 113 170 199 192 134 16 24 288 2093 2381
Joel Johansson
Team Clan
32
38. Jonas Ask
IS Göta
159 190 174 184 158 181 175 169 173 189 191 166 19 22 264 2109 2373
Josefine Persson
BS Friska Viljor
25
39. Håkan Nilsson
Bk Thule
147 203 134 145 148 183 133 213 165 181 191 193 14 28 336 2036 2372
Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad
42
40. Mattias Jonasson
BS Olymp
159 146 151 214 146 148 170 197 163 170 169 154 22 32 384 1987 2371
Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
42
41. Git Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
168 161 167 180 131 195 166 156 156 143 163 135 39 37 444 1921 2365
Tina Monten
BS Hässle
35
42. Johanna Hedlund
BK Cahoot
169 193 180 177 159 167 177 194 178 160 155 168 26 24 288 2077 2365
Tobias Brodin
BK 62
22
43. Emil Stormwall
Borås GIF BK
182 147 170 159 163 147 168 152 154 151 137 143 42 41 492 1872 2364
Göran Jagdell
Borås GIF BK
39
44. William Olofsson
Bk Femtionian
153 131 154 134 204 205 149 199 186 177 181 177 24 26 312 2050 2362
Goliat Olofsson
Bk Femtionian
27
45. Linda Wehner
BS Hässle
168 158 202 135 153 154 188 198 150 213 149 174 38 26 312 2042 2354
Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
14
46. Leif Sahlström
BK Frigg
169 191 183 196 188 182 169 144 168 190 158 197 18 18 216 2135 2351
Micael Zanderhäll
BK Frigg
17
47. Annelie Andreasson
AbeCe
169 181 158 139 204 159 180 153 154 212 147 194 26 25 300 2050 2350
Jörgen Ronnelin
AbeCe
24
48. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
160 194 158 151 159 128 108 175 161 156 162 112 41 42 504 1824 2328
Peter Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
42
49. Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
191 169 182 179 157 172 185 186 127 177 184 161 19 21 252 2070 2322
Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
23
50. Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
183 121 152 143 199 184 159 151 158 143 170 146 25 34 408 1909 2317
Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
42
51. Marcus Mårtensson
HBK Åsen
182 121 142 128 167 198 145 166 139 115 162 147 42 42 504 1812 2316
Matteus Pfeiffer
HBK Åsen
42
52. Carina Leiderud
BK Linnea Gislaved
177 122 156 136 156 152 137 158 167 134 132 158 42 42 504 1785 2289
Anders Johnsson
GBK Gislaved
42
53. Cathrine Mjöbo
Lunds BK Mamba
161 164 111 134 135 168 150 138 169 152 163 161 42 40 480 1806 2286
Matz Hägg
Lunds BK Mamba
38
54. John Johansson
Borås GIF BK
163 169 155 151 124 112 145 143 203 142 176 194 26 34 408 1877 2285
Erik Bengtsson
Borås GIF BK
42
55. Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
174 125 166 162 161 146 173 155 115 144 117 181 42 35 420 1819 2239
Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
27
56. Carola Strandh
Bk Söder
145 139 123 133 129 155 134 149 140 187 144 154 42 42 504 1732 2236
Morgan Carlsson
Bk Allön
42
57. Simon Mattsson
AIK
160 168 154 188 176 169 146 180 166 222 191 195 0 8 96 2115 2211
Rebecca Lundahl
Lunds BK Mamba
16
58. Sandra Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
149 188 165 135 174 178 194 163 161 134 140 188 0 17 204 1969 2173
Henrik Bengtsson
BK Frigg
34
59. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
137 125 124 116 141 156 161 123 115 132 143 170 42 42 504 1643 2147
Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
42